Cross-Duathlon des Embruns - Dunkerque 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | Retour velo | #3 | CaP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 167 | HESSCHENTIER Maël | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:50 (1e) | 00:00:55 (1e) | 00:07:18 (3e) | 00:10:03 (3e) | 00:00:56 (1e) | 00:01:29 (2e) | ||
0 | 157 | BRUWAERT Noa | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:52 (3e) | 00:00:57 (2e) | 00:07:05 (2e) | 00:09:53 (2e) | 00:01:05 (4e) | 00:01:32 (4e) | ||
0 | 160 | DELMARLE Alice | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:03 (7e) | 00:01:00 (3e) | 00:07:51 (6e) | 00:10:54 (5e) | 00:01:08 (5e) | 00:01:41 (9e) | ||
0 | 175 | MAZUREK Camille | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:17 (22e) | 00:01:01 (4e) | 00:08:40 (16e) | 00:11:57 (14e) | 00:01:20 (22e) | 00:01:53 (19e) | ||
0 | 156 | BESSON Charlotte | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:50 (2e) | 00:01:01 (5e) | 00:06:56 (1e) | 00:09:46 (1e) | 00:00:59 (2e) | 00:01:34 (5e) | ||
0 | 162 | DUBUIS Celia | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:54 (4e) | 00:01:04 (6e) | 00:07:41 (4e) | 00:10:37 (4e) | 00:01:10 (8e) | 00:01:40 (8e) | ||
0 | 171 | LEGRAND DUQUESNE Eva | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:01 (5e) | 00:01:05 (7e) | 00:08:28 (13e) | 00:11:33 (9e) | 00:01:02 (3e) | 00:01:28 (1e) | ||
0 | 168 | LEFEBVRE Sarah | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:01 (6e) | 00:01:05 (8e) | 00:08:03 (8e) | 00:11:08 (6e) | 00:01:08 (6e) | 00:01:48 (17e) | ||
0 | 155 | BECUWE Quentin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:15 (20e) | 00:01:08 (9e) | 00:08:39 (15e) | 00:12:01 (16e) | 00:01:19 (20e) | 00:01:45 (12e) | ||
0 | 166 | GUERLUS Clemence | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:07 (10e) | 00:01:10 (10e) | 00:08:23 (9e) | 00:11:38 (10e) | 00:01:17 (17e) | 00:01:47 (15e) | ||
0 | 182 | TANGHE Leonie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:10 (17e) | 00:01:11 (11e) | 00:09:04 (21e) | 00:12:24 (20e) | 00:01:16 (15e) | 00:01:42 (10e) | |||
0 | 173 | MAQUAIRE Raphael | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:17 (21e) | 00:01:12 (12e) | 00:07:49 (5e) | 00:11:17 (8e) | 00:01:19 (19e) | 00:01:47 (14e) | ||
0 | 178 | ROMMEL Noham | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:08 (12e) | 00:01:12 (13e) | 00:08:43 (17e) | 00:12:02 (17e) | 00:01:14 (10e) | 00:01:37 (7e) | ||
0 | 158 | CHACHOUA Emma | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:10 (15e) | 00:01:12 (14e) | 00:08:32 (14e) | 00:11:53 (12e) | 00:01:18 (18e) | 00:02:00 (23e) | ||
0 | 153 | BAERT Zoe | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:11 (18e) | 00:01:14 (15e) | 00:09:13 (22e) | 00:12:37 (21e) | 00:01:12 (9e) | 00:01:44 (11e) | ||
0 | 152 | BAERT lise | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:39 (26e) | 00:01:14 (16e) | 00:10:04 (25e) | 00:13:56 (25e) | 00:01:17 (16e) | 00:02:15 (27e) | ||
0 | 183 | TANGHE Mael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:05 (9e) | 00:01:15 (17e) | 00:08:45 (18e) | 00:12:05 (18e) | 00:01:28 (26e) | 00:01:30 (3e) | |||
0 | 170 | LEGAY Elsa | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:26 (24e) | 00:01:15 (18e) | 00:09:57 (24e) | 00:13:37 (24e) | 00:01:24 (24e) | 00:02:01 (24e) | ||
0 | 154 | BARD Romain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:04 (8e) | 00:01:17 (19e) | 00:07:53 (7e) | 00:11:13 (7e) | 00:01:10 (7e) | 00:01:37 (6e) | ||
0 | 176 | MINEBOIS Maely | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:08 (13e) | 00:01:17 (20e) | 00:09:21 (23e) | 00:12:45 (23e) | 00:01:14 (11e) | 00:01:47 (13e) | ||
0 | 181 | SCHODET Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:14 (19e) | 00:01:17 (21e) | 00:08:24 (10e) | 00:11:54 (13e) | 00:01:19 (21e) | 00:01:48 (16e) | |||
0 | 172 | MAQUAIRE Maelys | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:09 (14e) | 00:01:19 (22e) | 00:08:26 (11e) | 00:11:52 (11e) | 00:01:27 (25e) | 00:01:58 (22e) | ||
0 | 151 | AGEZ Philippine | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:08 (11e) | 00:01:21 (23e) | 00:08:47 (19e) | 00:12:15 (19e) | 00:01:15 (13e) | 00:01:57 (21e) | ||
0 | 189 | VUILLAUME Charlotte | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:21 (23e) | 00:01:21 (24e) | 00:08:59 (20e) | 00:12:40 (22e) | 00:01:15 (12e) | 00:01:53 (20e) | ||
0 | 174 | MARTEL Anais | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:10 (16e) | 00:01:24 (25e) | 00:08:27 (12e) | 00:12:00 (15e) | 00:01:21 (23e) | 00:01:49 (18e) | ||
0 | 169 | LEGAY Eliott | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:03:16 (29e) | 00:01:30 (26e) | 00:12:10 (28e) | 00:16:55 (29e) | 00:01:33 (28e) | 00:02:23 (28e) | ||
0 | 165 | EVERAERE CLERC Louna | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:27 (25e) | 00:01:35 (27e) | 00:10:10 (26e) | 00:14:11 (26e) | 00:01:31 (27e) | 00:02:07 (26e) | ||
0 | 180 | SCHODET Emma | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:40 (27e) | 00:01:35 (28e) | 00:12:19 (29e) | 00:16:33 (28e) | 00:01:16 (14e) | 00:02:03 (25e) | |||
0 | 159 | DE BEIR Adam | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:51 (28e) | 00:01:42 (29e) | 00:10:19 (27e) | 00:14:51 (27e) | 00:01:42 (29e) | 00:02:29 (29e) |
6-11 ans - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | Retour velo | #3 | CaP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 161 | DEZEGUE Maé | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 164 | DUSSART Timothe | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 163 | DUSSART Alexis | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 177 | MOLMY Axel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 179 | ROZE MORITZ Luca | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 184 | THOMAS Adele | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
6-11 ans - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | Retour velo | #3 | CaP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 187 | VIGNON Josue | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 185 | VIGNON Eugene | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 188 | VIGNON Paul | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 186 | VIGNON Gabin | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)